Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ust’Vajampolka

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ust’Vajampolka. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ust’Vajampolka with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,8424,252
BustAfghanistan 7,3244,551
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,0954,409
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,4914,034
FarahAfghanistan 7,3664,578
GardizAfghanistan 6,8724,270
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9244,303
HeratAfghanistan 7,1964,471
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,7364,186
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,7314,183
KabulAfghanistan 6,7894,219
KandaharAfghanistan 7,2484,504
KhostAfghanistan 6,8564,261
KunduzAfghanistan 6,6184,112
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,9054,291
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,7074,168
North SalangAfghanistan 6,7324,183
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,0774,398
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7894,219
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,1464,440
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,5104,667
ShkoderAlbania 8,2245,111
TiranaAlbania 8,2975,156
VloreAlbania 8,3965,217
AdrarAlgeria 10,2206,351
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1985,716
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1945,713
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0865,646
BatnaAlgeria 9,2365,739
BecharAlgeria 9,8606,127
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1585,691
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0086,219
BiskraAlgeria 9,3515,811
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0536,247
ChlefAlgeria 9,2845,769
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1725,699
DjanetAlgeria 10,3956,460
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4155,850
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8706,133
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4685,884
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6525,998
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6806,016
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9856,205
In SalahAlgeria 10,2406,363
MilianaAlgeria 9,2585,753
OranAlgeria 9,3805,829
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5526,557
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1015,655
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6566,621
TebessaAlgeria 9,2325,737
TimimounAlgeria 10,0636,253
TindoufAlgeria 10,3626,439
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5315,923
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5505,313
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5464,689
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5965,342
HuamboAngola 14,0928,757
LuandaAngola 13,7868,567
LuenaAngola 13,8078,580
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,4869,002
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,87711,109
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,03411,206
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,01911,197
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,65611,593
ByrdAntarctica 16,20010,067
DavisAntarctica 15,5529,664
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,90911,129
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1709,427
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,18610,058
AzulArgentina 16,30910,135
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,35610,164
BarilocheArgentina 16,0479,972
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,18410,057
CeresArgentina 15,5689,674
ChamicalArgentina 15,3859,560
ChepesArgentina 15,4569,605
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,61810,326
ConcordiaArgentina 15,9019,881
CórdobaArgentina 15,5839,683
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,5929,689
CorrientesArgentina 15,4969,629
EsquelArgentina 16,18910,060
EzeizaArgentina 16,20310,068
FormosaArgentina 15,4009,570
General PicoArgentina 16,0049,945
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,0309,962
JuninArgentina 16,0539,976
La PlataArgentina 16,24910,097
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,6389,096
La RiojaArgentina 15,2659,486
LaboulayeArgentina 15,8859,871
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,65310,348
Las LomitasArgentina 15,1409,408
Malarg EArgentina 15,6639,733
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,19510,064
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,53410,274
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,8199,830
MendozaArgentina 15,4739,615
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,4729,615
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,8219,831
NeuquenArgentina 16,0409,967
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,13710,027
OranArgentina 14,8059,200
ParanaArgentina 15,8219,832
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,7909,812
PehuajoArgentina 16,11910,017
PergaminoArgentina 16,0119,950
PigeArgentina 16,24610,095
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,6339,714
PosadasArgentina 15,6219,707
PresidenciaArgentina 15,3489,537
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,4099,575
Punta IndioArgentina 16,31710,140
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,7109,762
ReconquistaArgentina 15,6169,704
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,7469,785
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,91010,508
RivadaviaArgentina 14,9749,305
RosarioArgentina 15,9119,887
SaltaArgentina 14,9099,264
San AntonioArgentina 16,36410,169
San LuisArgentina 15,6459,722
San RafaelArgentina 15,6499,724
Santa RosaArgentina 16,0529,975
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,2479,475
SarmientoArgentina 16,50810,258
TrelewArgentina 16,54910,284
TucumanArgentina 15,1129,391
UshuaiaArgentina 17,14610,654
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,5929,689
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,4799,619
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,7409,781
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,4964,658
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,3648,926
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5676,567
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0826,886
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,4445,869
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4575,877
AmberleyAustralia 9,5965,963
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,9216,165
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,5675,945
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1475,684
CairnsAustralia 8,4715,264
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,4726,508
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1776,324
CedunaAustralia 10,3526,433
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,5185,914
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,9695,574
Cobar MoAustralia 10,0826,265
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,1865,087
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,8916,147
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2626,377
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6415,370
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2935,153
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6315,985
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,1366,298
East SaleAustralia 10,8016,712
Esperance (po)Australia 10,8346,732
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8346,732
EssendonAustralia 10,7826,700
ForrestAustralia 10,3436,427
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,7176,660
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5446,552
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,7176,038
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0075,597
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3197,034
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3277,039
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,9305,549
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5266,541
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1806,947
LavertonAustralia 10,7986,710
LearmonthAustralia 9,8886,144
LongreachAustralia 9,2155,726
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,2145,725
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,0136,222
Low HeadAustralia 11,1296,916
Mackay MoAustralia 8,9015,531
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5657,808
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5745,949
MeekatharraAustralia 10,1826,327
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7766,696
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7906,705
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4336,483
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8386,735
Mount IsaAustralia 8,9895,586
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,7686,070
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6285,362
Nowra RanAustralia 10,4226,476
NuriootpaAustralia 10,5076,529
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7896,083
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8146,098
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8236,725
Port HedlandAustralia 9,5265,920
RichmondAustralia 10,2716,382
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,1405,679
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,3066,405
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,2976,399
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9875,585
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,9865,584
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,8334,867
TibooburraAustralia 9,9076,156
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7205,419
WaggaAustralia 10,4716,507
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6435,993
WilliamtownAustralia 10,1746,322
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,3595,194
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1266,292
WoomeraAustralia 10,1846,328
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6975,404
GrazAustria 7,8244,862
InnsbruckAustria 7,8914,903
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8874,901
LinzAustria 7,7234,799
SalzburgAustria 7,7974,845
ViennaAustria 7,6694,765
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8524,880
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4194,610
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4674,640
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3704,580
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3114,543
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3644,576
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7114,170
LerwickUk 6,7134,171
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2754,521
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2104,480
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2844,526
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3564,571
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2734,520
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1884,467
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4194,610
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4534,632
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3414,562
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2654,514
Horta, FaialAzores 9,2035,719
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,3035,781
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0825,644
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,3655,820
MuharraqBahrain 8,5395,306
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5954,098
DhakaBangladesh 6,5554,074
CharnocksBarbados 11,3217,035
BrestBelarus 7,0754,397
GomelBelarus 6,8304,244
GrodnoBelarus 6,9154,297
MinskBelarus 6,7804,213
MogilevBelarus 6,7044,166
VitebskBelarus 6,5724,084
BrusselsBelgium 7,6484,753
D’UccleBelgium 7,6484,753
OstendeBelgium 7,6254,738
Belize CityBelize 9,5875,958
BeninBenin 12,5117,775
BohiconBenin 12,4307,724
CotonouBenin 12,5117,775
KandiBenin 11,9797,444
NatitingouBenin 12,1047,522
ParakouBenin 12,1807,569
SaveBenin 12,3277,660
BermudaBermuda 9,1245,670
La PazBolivia 13,9648,677
Santa CruzBolivia 14,3348,907
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0725,016
FrancistownBotswana 14,3698,929
MaunBotswana 14,4588,984
TshaneBotswana 14,9279,276
AimoresBrazil 15,3789,556
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,6669,113
AltamiraBrazil 13,2928,260
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,5258,405
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,6519,726
ApodiBrazil 13,9598,675
AracajuBrazil 14,5509,042
AracuaiBrazil 15,0699,364
AragarcasBrazil 14,6219,086
AraxaBrazil 15,1999,445
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,2768,872
BageBrazil 16,09410,001
BambuiBrazil 15,2789,494
BarbacenaBrazil 15,4839,622
BarbalhaBrazil 14,1088,767
BarcelosBrazil 12,6467,858
BarraBrazil 14,4178,959
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,7588,549
BarreirasBrazil 14,4788,997
BelémBrazil 13,2298,220
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,3399,532
BelterraBrazil 13,1348,162
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,1778,810
Bom JesusBrazil 15,9979,941
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,6449,100
BrasiliaBrazil 14,7679,177
BrevesBrazil 13,1908,196
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,5239,646
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,7229,770
CabroboBrazil 14,2388,848
CaceresBrazil 14,4128,956
CaetiteBrazil 14,7519,167
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,1698,805
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,9919,315
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,4519,601
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,5789,680
Campos SalesBrazil 14,0498,730
CanavieirasBrazil 15,0239,335
CaparaoBrazil 15,4659,610
CapinopolisBrazil 15,0129,328
CaratingaBrazil 15,3809,557
CaravelasBrazil 15,2399,470
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,7269,151
CarolinaBrazil 13,8888,630
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,6239,708
CataguasesBrazil 15,5329,652
CatalaoBrazil 15,0199,333
CatanduvaBrazil 15,2899,500
CaxiasBrazil 13,7438,540
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,0149,951
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0068,703
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,5339,653
ChapecoBrazil 15,7489,786
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0688,742
CipoBrazil 14,5369,033
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,9268,654
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,2599,482
CordeiroBrazil 15,6119,701
CorrentinaBrazil 14,6259,088
CorumbaBrazil 14,7279,151
CoximBrazil 14,7869,188
CrateusBrazil 13,8438,602
CuiabaBrazil 14,4288,966
CuritibaBrazil 15,7179,767
DiamantinaBrazil 15,1719,427
DiamantinoBrazil 14,2968,884
DouradosBrazil 15,1629,422
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,6509,725
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,0909,999
EspinosaBrazil 14,8449,224
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,8568,610
FloraniaBrazil 14,0308,719
FlorestaBrazil 14,2658,864
FlorianoBrazil 13,9578,673
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,9669,921
FormosaBrazil 14,7629,173
FortalezaBrazil 13,7378,536
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,5049,635
FrancaBrazil 15,2859,498
GaranhunsBrazil 14,3398,910
GoianiaBrazil 14,8139,205
GoiasBrazil 14,7039,136
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,2859,498
GrajauBrazil 13,7558,548
GuairaBrazil 15,3739,553
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,7858,566
GuaratingaBrazil 15,1239,398
IbiriteBrazil 15,3449,535
IguatuBrazil 14,0058,703
IlheusBrazil 14,9269,275
ImperatrizBrazil 13,6958,510
IndaialBrazil 15,8709,862
IpameriBrazil 14,9629,298
IraiBrazil 15,7279,773
IreceBrazil 14,4768,996
ItaberabaBrazil 14,6499,103
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,0538,111
ItaitubaBrazil 13,2668,244
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,1519,415
ItaperunaBrazil 15,5379,655
ItapevaBrazil 15,5829,683
ItirucuBrazil 14,7499,165
ItuacuBrazil 14,7639,174
IvinhemaBrazil 15,2099,451
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,4589,605
JacobinaBrazil 14,5009,011
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8658,616
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,1758,808
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,0309,340
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,5519,664
LavrasBrazil 15,4419,595
LencoisBrazil 14,6269,089
LinharesBrazil 15,3979,568
LondrinaBrazil 15,4329,590
MacapaBrazil 12,9898,071
MacauBrazil 13,9248,653
MaceioBrazil 14,4418,974
MachadoBrazil 15,4559,604
ManausBrazil 12,9898,071
MarabaBrazil 13,6238,465
MaringaBrazil 15,4049,572
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,0998,140
Monte AzulBrazil 14,8589,233
Monte SantoBrazil 14,4478,978
MonteiroBrazil 14,2198,836
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,9999,321
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8858,629
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,4859,001
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,6329,714
ObidosBrazil 13,0388,102
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,3978,947
ParacatuBrazil 14,9559,293
ParanaBrazil 14,4308,967
ParanaguaBrazil 15,7579,792
ParanaibaBrazil 15,0559,355
ParintinsBrazil 13,0678,120
ParnaibaBrazil 13,5908,445
Passo FundoBrazil 15,8709,862
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,1129,391
PaulistanaBrazil 14,1538,795
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,3608,923
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,9989,320
PeixeBrazil 14,3538,919
PetrolinaBrazil 14,3058,889
PicosBrazil 14,0298,718
PiraiBrazil 15,6259,710
PirenopolisBrazil 14,7389,158
PompeuBrazil 15,2289,463
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,1549,417
Porto De MozBrazil 13,1368,163
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,7269,772
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,3968,324
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,09710,003
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,2118,831
PosseBrazil 14,6429,099
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8788,624
RecifeBrazil 14,2788,872
RemansoBrazil 14,2908,880
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,3348,286
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,6799,743
Rio NegroBrazil 15,7659,797
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,8819,247
SalvadorBrazil 14,7469,163
Santa MariaBrazil 15,9549,914
SantaremBrazil 13,1218,153
SantosBrazil 15,6779,742
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,4219,583
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,6628,490
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,0718,744
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,9819,931
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,7669,797
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,5319,651
Sao LuisBrazil 13,4668,368
Sao MateusBrazil 15,3279,524
São PauloBrazil 15,6219,707
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,3789,556
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,2098,208
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,4308,967
SerrinhaBrazil 14,5859,064
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,2799,495
SobralBrazil 13,6918,508
SoureBrazil 13,1488,170
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,3718,930
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,34010,154
SurubimBrazil 14,2408,849
TaguatingaBrazil 14,4608,985
TarauacaBrazil 13,0108,085
TauaBrazil 13,9398,662
TefeBrazil 12,8127,962
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,1909,439
TeresinaBrazil 13,7808,563
TiriosBrazil 12,5887,822
TorresBrazil 16,09410,001
TracuateuaBrazil 13,2358,225
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,1469,412
TriunfoBrazil 14,1938,819
TucuruiBrazil 13,4318,346
TuriacuBrazil 13,3478,294
UaupesBrazil 12,3497,674
UbatubaBrazil 15,6719,738
UberabaBrazil 15,1849,435
VassourasBrazil 15,6089,699
VicosaBrazil 15,4609,607
VitoriaBrazil 15,4889,624
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,8969,256
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5598,426
BurgasBulgaria 7,9334,930
LomBulgaria 7,9364,931
PlevenBulgaria 7,9364,931
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0595,008
SadovoBulgaria 8,0555,005
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1685,076
SofiaBulgaria 8,0515,003
VarnaBulgaria 7,8474,876
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,9447,422
BurundiBurundi 12,5167,777
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,8954,285
SiemreapCambodia 6,7714,208
BatouriCameroon 12,3497,674
DoualaCameroon 12,5557,802
GarouaCameroon 11,8697,376
MamfeCameroon 12,3877,697
MarouaCameroon 11,7227,284
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0737,502
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3477,673
YaoundeCameroon 12,5157,777
YokoCameroon 12,3047,646
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,9583,081
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,9733,090
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2702,032
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8734,893
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1602,585
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,4394,001
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4654,017
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2854,527
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,9773,093
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,9733,090
Banff, AbCanada 5,1443,197
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1604,449
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3064,540
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,3483,323
Bissett, MbCanada 6,0883,783
Blue River, BcCanada 4,8843,035
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3124,544
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1982,609
Brandon, MbCanada 5,9973,726
Broadview, SkCanada 5,8383,628
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5683,460
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,5192,808
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,7345,427
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,3832,724
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2172,620
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2273,248
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3272,689
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,7332,941
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7033,544
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4163,365
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0683,771
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6002,237
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,5032,798
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2832,661
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1214,425
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,1853,222
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0134,358
Charlo, NbCanada 7,4674,640
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,7404,810
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,7354,806
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,6972,919
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5934,718
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2323,252
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4784,026
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,9644,327
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,4953,415
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7632,338
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1903,225
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1523,201
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8964,285
Comox, BcCanada 4,7702,964
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,3682,715
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3933,351
Coronation, AbCanada 5,2783,280
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2553,266
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4724,643
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,8913,660
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,5812,847
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9242,439
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5834,712
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3073,298
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1834,463
Dryden, OnCanada 6,3213,928
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0694,393
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,0793,156
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,0583,143
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,0623,146
Edson, AbCanada 4,9183,056
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,5022,798
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,0383,131
Estevan, SkCanada 5,9173,677
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2792,659
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0852,539
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,5043,420
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,7902,977
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,9403,070
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2592,647
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,3283,311
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1442,575
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,6652,899
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,5192,808
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,5952,855
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6644,762
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6764,770
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8343,625
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,6784,771
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,6703,523
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,9003,045
Golden, BcCanada 5,0643,147
Goose, NfCanada 7,0824,401
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1064,416
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,6832,910
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,8164,857
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,6584,759
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4262,129
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8914,903
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,8684,889
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4714,643
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0834,401
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4624,637
Hay River, NtCanada 4,4432,761
Hope, BcCanada 4,9773,093
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5402,200
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0743,775
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,3282,068
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8343,625
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8442,389
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1783,218
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,9323,065
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7754,210
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7744,210
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,0433,134
Kenora, OnCanada 6,2553,887
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4974,659
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,0391,888
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0562,520
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,3913,972
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4464,627
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,3233,308
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8204,238
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0862,539
Langara, BcCanada 4,0202,498
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3043,917
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,4003,356
London, OnCanada 7,4364,621
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,1943,227
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,3683,336
Lytton, BcCanada 4,9083,050
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,9773,093
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3144,545
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,5633,457
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3862,104
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3832,724
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,4773,404
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,8423,009
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7084,790
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,3474,565
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4844,650
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4774,646
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,7013,543
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6654,142
Morden, MbCanada 6,1453,818
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3224,550
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7194,175
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,8633,022
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,3704,580
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,8054,228
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7172,310
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,3763,341
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1824,463
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,4234,612
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,4244,613
Peace River, AbCanada 4,6792,908
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,8523,015
Penticton, BcCanada 5,0703,150
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3014,537
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4294,616
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,2813,903
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,7992,982
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7104,791
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,5682,838
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,0743,774
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,4603,393
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5852,849
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1562,583
Princeton, BcCanada 5,7673,584
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2582,646
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,4274,615
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,6542,892
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1513,201
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,1673,832
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,7353,564
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,7353,564
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2582,646
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,0283,125
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2254,490
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,0675,013
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,5323,438
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7524,817
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1512,580
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0553,141
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,5444,688
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,4963,415
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9714,332
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,7644,203
Scott, SkCanada 5,3813,344
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2424,500
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,8944,906
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5514,692
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,1651,967
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,3213,928
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,3313,934
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,8743,029
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2912,666
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6264,739
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6994,784
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,6043,482
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,5983,479
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8334,868
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,6612,896
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2422,636
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6942,295
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,6033,482
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,6652,899
Thompson, MbCanada 5,5893,473
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,5984,100
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8964,285
Tofino, BcCanada 4,7712,965
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,4484,628
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4344,620
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4724,643
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,0813,779
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7594,822
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,8473,012
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0784,399
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9013,046
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1363,191
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,2083,237
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,9303,063
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,9333,066
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9504,319
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4264,614
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8862,415
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5512,206
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2734,519
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4364,621
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,1183,802
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,6463,508
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8984,908
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3962,732
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,7673,584
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,3926,458
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,3376,423
SalCape Verde 11,6467,237
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2007,581
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4217,097
AbecheChad 11,1276,914
FayaChad 10,7566,684
MoundouChad 11,8577,368
N’DjamenaChad 11,5177,157
AntofagastaChile 14,5159,020
AricaChile 14,0328,720
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,38410,181
ChicoChile 16,43210,211
ChillanChile 15,6179,705
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,5759,679
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,8939,255
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,27810,115
Curico-General FreireChile 15,5249,647
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,2528,856
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,6397,854
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,20510,691
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,0759,368
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,8939,876
ParronChile 15,4949,628
Puerto AysenChile 16,28710,121
Puerto MonttChile 15,9589,916
Punta ArenasChile 16,90310,504
QuinteroChile 15,3459,536
SantiagoChile 15,4259,585
SewellChile 15,4949,628
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,7679,798
ValdiviaChile 15,8189,829
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8729,863
VallenarChile 15,0439,348
ValparaisoChile 15,3589,543
AltaiChina 4,6532,892
BeijingChina 3,6442,264
ChangchunChina 2,8181,751
ChangduChina 5,4913,412
ChangshaChina 4,8743,029
ChengduChina 5,1393,194
ChongqingChina 5,1033,171
DuianChina 4,9913,102
ErlianChina 3,5882,230
GanzhouChina 4,9853,098
GuangzhouChina 5,3163,304
HaikouChina 5,7933,600
HailarChina 2,7361,700
HamiChina 4,7232,935
HetanChina 5,9673,708
JiuquanChina 4,6812,909
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,9873,720
KashiChina 5,9883,721
KunmingChina 5,7313,561
LanzhouChina 4,6722,904
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,9733,711
NanchangChina 4,6782,907
NanjingChina 4,2112,617
NanningChina 5,6493,511
PingbianChina 4,5652,837
QingdaoChina 3,7592,336
QiqiharChina 2,6241,631
RuoqiangChina 5,3383,317
ShanghaiChina 4,1482,577
ShantouChina 5,1363,192
ShenyangChina 3,0941,922
TaiyuanChina 4,0482,515
TaoyuanChina 4,7542,954
TengchongChina 5,9593,703
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,9843,097
Xi’AnChina 4,5412,822
XichangChina 5,4903,412
YanjiChina 2,6801,666
YichangChina 4,7312,940
YinchuanChina 4,3402,697
YiningChina 5,3213,307
ZhengzhouChina 4,2412,635
ZhijiangChina 5,1183,181
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7757,317
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7347,292
AraucaColombia 11,4807,134
BarranquillaColombia 10,9096,779
Benito SalasColombia 11,6787,257
BogotáColombia 11,5607,183
Camilo DazaColombia 11,3117,029
El CaranoColombia 11,3397,046
Las GaviotasColombia 11,7277,287
MatecanaColombia 11,4727,129
PeralesColombia 11,5387,170
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,7167,280
Rafael NunezColombia 10,9186,784
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,4056,466
Simon BolivarColombia 10,9096,779
VanguardiaColombia 11,6397,232
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,6507,861
YariguiesColombia 11,3447,049
MoroniComoros 12,6067,834
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,5376,548
LimonCosta Rica 10,5986,586
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,5056,528
San JoseCosta Rica 10,5476,554
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0344,992
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2085,100
SibenikCroatia 8,1545,067
SplitCroatia 8,1635,073
ZagrebCroatia 7,9334,930
CamagueyCuba 9,7106,034
CasablancaCuba 9,3295,797
HavanaCuba 9,3445,807
WillemstadCuraçao 11,0366,858
FamagustaCyprus 8,4385,243
LarnacaCyprus 8,4755,266
LimassolCyprus 8,5175,293
NicosiaCyprus 8,4605,257
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5664,701
ChebCzech Republic 7,5714,704
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4734,644
PragueCzech Republic 7,5254,676
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9987,456
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5847,820
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2358,224
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4378,350
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1638,179
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9754,334
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9584,324
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0814,400
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0204,362
MarstalDenmark 7,1034,414
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0704,393
OdenseDenmark 7,0484,380
RandersDenmark 6,9424,314
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9704,331
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0024,351
TønderDenmark 7,1254,428
TylstrupDenmark 6,8674,267
TystofteDenmark 7,0454,378
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8394,250
VestervigDenmark 6,9404,312
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,3516,432
Melville HallDominica 10,9976,834
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,1946,335
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,3006,400
AzuaDominican Republic 10,3156,410
BaniDominican Republic 10,3586,437
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,3326,421
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,3386,424
CabreraDominican Republic 10,2376,362
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,2786,387
CotuiDominican Republic 10,2836,390
DajabonDominican Republic 10,1656,316
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,2976,399
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,2626,377
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,3636,440
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,2236,352
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,3546,434
HigueyDominican Republic 10,3926,458
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,2546,372
ImbertDominican Republic 10,1956,335
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,2586,374
JimaniDominican Republic 10,2876,392
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,4006,463
La VegaDominican Republic 10,2566,373
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3696,443
LuperonDominican Republic 10,1686,318
MichesDominican Republic 10,3386,424
MocaDominican Republic 10,2376,361
MoncionDominican Republic 10,2066,342
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,1386,300
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,3266,417
NaguaDominican Republic 10,2666,380
NeybaDominican Republic 10,2926,396
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,3236,415
PimentelDominican Republic 10,2766,385
PoloDominican Republic 10,3376,424
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,1986,337
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,2476,368
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,2306,357
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2546,372
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3886,455
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,3186,411
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,2436,365
SamanaDominican Republic 10,3056,404
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,3536,433
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,2296,356
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,3246,416
San JuanDominican Republic 10,2676,380
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,4106,469
SanchezDominican Republic 10,2936,396
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,2226,352
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,1926,333
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,3606,438
TamayoDominican Republic 10,3086,406
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,3246,415
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,2846,391
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,1636,315
YamasaDominican Republic 10,3206,413
YasicaDominican Republic 10,2106,344
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,6347,851
CanarEcuador 12,0417,482
GuayaquilEcuador 11,9537,428
IzobambaEcuador 11,8467,361
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,7657,311
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1737,564
MilagroEcuador 11,9647,434
OtavaloEcuador 11,8017,333
PichilingueEcuador 11,8717,377
PortoviejoEcuador 11,8137,341
PuyoEcuador 11,9897,450
QuitoEcuador 11,8297,351
RumipambaEcuador 11,9087,400
San GabrielEcuador 11,7877,325
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9925,587
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0245,607
AswanEgypt 9,6045,968
AsyutEgypt 9,3695,822
BahariyaEgypt 9,3225,793
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1595,692
CairoEgypt 9,0425,619
DabaaEgypt 9,0655,633
DakhlaEgypt 9,6085,970
El ArishEgypt 8,8465,497
El TorEgypt 9,1425,681
FarafraEgypt 9,4885,896
HelwanEgypt 9,0695,636
HurguadaEgypt 9,2455,745
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9605,568
KhargaEgypt 9,5485,933
KosseirEgypt 9,3245,794
LuxorEgypt 9,4375,864
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0815,643
MinyaEgypt 9,2745,763
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8915,525
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9565,565
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1335,675
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0425,619
SalloumEgypt 9,1355,676
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3635,818
SohagEgypt 9,3895,835
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0765,640
TahrirEgypt 9,0165,602
TantaEgypt 8,9905,586
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8926,147
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9186,163
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8726,135
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9126,159
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6127,838
AsmaraEritrea 10,1936,334
AssabEritrea 10,2246,353
MassawaEritrea 10,1346,298
TallinEstonia 6,3183,926
TartuEstonia 6,3833,966
VilsandiEstonia 6,4894,032
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8246,726
GonderEthiopia 10,5396,549
NegeleEthiopia 11,1466,926
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,57710,922
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5594,076
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5574,075
Laucala BayFiji 8,7055,409
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,6435,371
NandiFiji 8,6435,371
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,0365,615
HelsinkiFinland 6,2423,879
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2183,864
JoensuuFinland 5,8703,648
JokioinenFinland 6,2043,855
JyvskylFinland 5,9953,725
KajaaniFinland 5,7633,581
KuopioFinland 5,8973,664
KuusamoFinland 5,5663,459
LappeenrantaFinland 6,0633,768
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3583,951
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1253,806
OuluFinland 5,7543,576
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,4913,412
TampereFinland 6,1333,811
TurkuFinland 6,2633,892
VaasaFinland 6,0213,741
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5185,293
BiarritzFrance 8,5385,306
BordeauxFrance 8,3765,205
BrestFrance 8,0294,989
CaenFrance 7,8984,908
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1205,046
DijonFrance 8,0174,982
GourdonFrance 8,3535,191
GrenobleFrance 8,2325,115
Le MansFrance 8,0254,987
LilleFrance 7,6944,781
LyonFrance 8,1865,087
MarseilleFrance 8,4285,237
MontpellierFrance 8,4365,242
NancyFrance 7,8434,874
NantesFrance 8,1365,056
NiceFrance 8,3665,199
ParisFrance 7,8964,907
PerpignanFrance 8,5475,311
StrasbourgFrance 7,8314,866
ToulonFrance 8,4515,252
ToulouseFrance 8,4765,267
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,4357,728
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,5067,772
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,4377,728
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,5547,801
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,3117,650
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,3825,830
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4545,875
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4525,874
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,1036,278
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,8936,769
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5525,936
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2526,370
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,0698,121
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,4378,971
BitamGabon 12,7017,893
CocobeachGabon 12,8798,003
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0198,090
LambarnGabon 13,0408,103
LastourvilleGabon 12,9668,057
LibrevilleGabon 12,9438,043
MakokouGabon 12,8137,962
MayumbaGabon 13,3118,272
MitzicGabon 12,8377,977
MkamboGabon 12,7277,909
MoandaGabon 13,0158,087
MouilaGabon 13,1358,162
Port-GentilGabon 13,0878,133
TchibanGabon 13,2398,227
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3077,027
BanjulGambia 12,0057,460
SukhumiGeorgia 7,3594,573
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3384,560
BerlinGermany 7,2984,535
BrockenGermany 7,4254,614
CologneGermany 7,5844,713
DresdenGermany 7,4284,616
ErfurtGermany 7,5044,663
EssenGermany 7,5374,684
FichtelbergGermany 7,5204,673
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6434,750
GeisenheimGermany 7,6714,767
GorlitzGermany 7,3974,597
HamburgGermany 7,2424,500
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2424,500
HannoverGermany 7,3734,581
HelgolandGermany 7,2234,489
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8414,873
KarlsruheGermany 7,7684,827
KasselGermany 7,5024,662
KonstanzGermany 7,8934,905
LeipzigGermany 7,4304,617
LindenbergGermany 7,3064,540
MagdeburgGermany 7,3714,581
MunichGermany 7,7654,826
MünsterGermany 7,4654,639
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2094,480
NurembergGermany 7,6594,759
NurnbergGermany 7,6594,760
PotsdamGermany 7,3114,543
RostockGermany 7,1434,438
SchleswigGermany 7,1564,447
StuttgartGermany 7,7774,833
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7214,798
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8824,898
AccraGhana 12,6537,862
KumasiGhana 12,5627,806
TamaleGhana 12,2527,613
GibraltarGibraltar 9,3935,837
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1545,067
AthensGreece 8,5205,294
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5465,311
ChiosGreece 8,3995,220
CorfuGreece 8,4725,264
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3035,160
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7445,433
IoanninaGreece 8,4365,242
KalamataGreece 8,6715,388
KerkiraGreece 8,4725,264
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7195,418
LamiaGreece 8,4685,262
LarissaGreece 8,3935,215
LemnosGreece 8,2815,146
LimnosGreece 8,2725,140
MethoniGreece 8,7055,410
MilosGreece 8,6275,361
MitiliniGreece 8,3125,165
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3115,164
NaxosGreece 8,5555,316
PatrasGreece 8,5575,318
RhodesGreece 8,5325,302
SamosGreece 8,4415,245
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3945,216
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7655,447
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2845,148
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6105,351
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6365,367
AasiaatGreenland 5,6363,502
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1433,818
AputiteqGreenland 5,9423,693
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9733,090
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3873,969
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8073,609
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6083,485
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6723,525
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6083,485
JulianehbGreenland 6,5804,089
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,8443,631
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6813,530
NanortalikGreenland 6,6544,135
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5404,064
NordGreenland 4,4352,756
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1273,808
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6272,875
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,6904,157
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,8433,631
UpernavikGreenland 5,1713,213
UummannaqGreenland 5,4433,382
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,9136,781
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,9146,782
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7556,062
BokeGuinea 12,2757,628
ConakryGuinea 12,4187,717
FaranahGuinea 12,3407,668
KankanGuinea 12,2857,634
KindiaGuinea 12,3597,680
KissidougouGuinea 12,4017,706
LabeGuinea 12,2137,590
MacentaGuinea 12,4927,763
MamouGuinea 12,3177,654
NzerekoreGuinea 12,5637,807
SiguiriGuinea 12,1677,561
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,1767,566
GeorgetownGuyana 12,0277,474
TimehriGuyana 12,0557,491
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,2616,376
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6593,517
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,3563,329
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4753,402
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,2243,246
Midway IslandHawaii 3,8212,375
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4723,400
CatacamasHonduras 9,9656,193
CholutecaHonduras 10,0586,250
La CeibaHonduras 9,8366,112
La MesaHonduras 9,8096,095
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,0426,240
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8306,108
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9836,203
TelaHonduras 9,8066,094
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,3683,336
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,3693,336
BudapestHungary 7,6784,771
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6804,772
DebrecenHungary 7,6084,727
KeszthelyHungary 7,8034,849
MiskolcHungary 7,5694,704
PecsHungary 7,8554,881
SzegedHungary 7,7774,833
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7644,825
AkureyriIceland 6,2053,856
DalatangiIceland 6,2403,877
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3523,947
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4163,987
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1153,800
ReykhólarIceland 6,2323,873
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3793,964
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2723,898
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4604,015
AgraIndia 6,9554,322
AhmedabadIndia 7,6404,748
AkolaIndia 7,6054,726
AllahabadIndia 6,8974,286
AmritsarIndia 6,7354,185
BangaloreIndia 8,2935,154
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,1955,093
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1354,434
BikanerIndia 7,1514,444
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,1395,058
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3353,937
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3353,937
DaltonganjIndia 6,8894,281
DarbhangaIndia 6,5904,095
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9503,697
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9433,693
DumkaIndia 6,6844,154
DwarkaIndia 7,9074,914
GoaIndia 8,2765,143
GuwahatiIndia 6,2663,894
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,8234,861
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,4904,654
JagdalpurIndia 7,4644,638
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,7804,213
KotaIndia 7,2644,514
KozhikodeIndia 8,5595,319
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3603,952
LudhianaIndia 6,7434,190
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,4615,258
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,6564,136
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,0154,981
MusulipatnamIndia 7,7834,837
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,4514,630
New DelhiIndia 6,8754,273
PambanIndia 8,5455,310
PuneIndia 7,9904,965
SagarIndia 7,2164,484
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5204,051
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,7525,439
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,7525,439
VeravalIndia 7,9704,953
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,5174,671
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,4424,625
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,6094,728
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5585,318
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,2815,146
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,0084,355
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,9634,327
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,0004,971
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,6364,745
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,3535,191
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8194,859
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,9894,343
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,2885,150
AbadanIran 8,2655,136
ArakIran 7,8384,871
BabolsarIran 7,4504,630
Bandar AbbasIran 8,1535,066
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5334,681
Bandar LengehIran 8,3005,158
BirjandIran 7,4784,647
BushehrIran 8,2725,141
ChahbaharIran 8,1075,038
DezfulIran 8,0765,019
EsfahanIran 7,8914,904
IranshahrIran 7,9244,924
KermanIran 7,8374,870
KermanshahIran 7,9364,932
Khoram AbadIran 7,9704,953
MashhadIran 7,1434,439
OroomiehIran 7,7174,796
RamsarIran 7,5294,678
RashtIran 7,5394,685
SemnanIran 7,5194,672
ShahroudIran 7,3664,577
ShirazIran 8,1295,051
TabrizIran 7,6204,735
TeheranIran 7,6124,730
YazdIran 7,8204,860
ZahedanIran 7,7034,787
ZanjanIran 7,6524,755
BaghdadIraq 8,1795,083
BasraIraq 8,2695,138
BelmulletIreland 7,4434,625
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5534,694
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4924,655
ClonesIreland 7,4244,613
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4364,621
CorkIreland 7,6884,778
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,6944,781
DublinIreland 7,5004,660
KilkennyIreland 7,6014,723
Malin HeadIreland 7,2964,534
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6254,738
ShannonIreland 7,6044,725
ValentiaIreland 7,6984,783
EilatIsrael 8,9525,563
HaifaIsrael 8,6245,359
JerusalemIsrael 8,7105,412
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7105,412
AlbengaItaly 8,3045,160
AlgheroItaly 8,6675,386
AmendolaItaly 8,3905,214
AnconaItaly 8,2275,112
ArezzoItaly 8,2845,148
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4035,222
BergamoItaly 8,0975,032
BolognaItaly 8,1835,085
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9774,957
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5915,338
BrindisiItaly 8,4205,232
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7995,468
CameriItaly 8,1345,054
CampobassoItaly 8,4155,229
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7105,413
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8035,471
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7595,443
Cape MeleItaly 8,3135,166
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5615,320
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8375,491
CerviaItaly 8,1925,090
CiampinoItaly 8,4425,246
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2325,116
Cisa PassItaly 8,2205,108
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4365,242
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9494,940
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9185,541
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6195,356
DecimomannuItaly 8,7905,462
DobbiacoItaly 7,9284,927
FalconaraItaly 8,2315,115
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2625,134
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4025,221
FonniItaly 8,7025,407
FrontoneItaly 8,2575,131
FrosinoneItaly 8,4415,245
GelaItaly 8,9015,531
GenoaItaly 8,2505,127
GhediItaly 8,1115,040
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4385,243
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4835,272
GrossetoItaly 8,3785,206
GrottaglieItaly 8,4515,251
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5815,332
GuidoniaItaly 8,4185,231
IstranaItaly 8,0424,997
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1125,662
LatinaItaly 8,4615,258
LatronicoItaly 8,5345,303
LecceItaly 8,4595,257
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3955,217
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4755,266
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7465,435
MilanItaly 8,1305,052
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1225,047
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4145,229
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4965,280
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6115,351
PadovaItaly 8,0755,018
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0154,981
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8155,478
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8145,477
PantelleriaItaly 8,9885,585
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1765,081
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7445,434
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3075,162
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3355,179
PiacenzaItaly 8,1785,082
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2945,154
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1695,076
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5285,299
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4815,270
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4615,258
PrizziItaly 8,8545,502
RadicofaniItaly 8,3465,186
Resia PassItaly 7,9624,948
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2065,099
RivoltoItaly 7,9894,964
Rolle PassItaly 7,9844,961
RomeItaly 8,4285,238
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4515,251
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9944,968
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3385,181
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3665,199
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4985,281
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2605,133
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6525,376
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6045,346
SigonellaItaly 8,8475,498
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4605,257
TarvisioItaly 7,9204,921
TermoliItaly 8,3605,195
TorinoItaly 8,2065,100
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1905,089
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8585,504
TrevicoItaly 8,4545,254
TrevisoItaly 8,0434,998
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0034,973
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2045,098
UdineItaly 7,9754,955
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7565,441
VeniceItaly 8,0555,005
VeronaItaly 8,1015,034
VicenzaItaly 8,0685,014
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4225,233